PRODUCTS

CWDM/DWDM

CWDM/DWDM
  • DWDM/CWDM Transceiver
  • CWDM Transceiver compliant with ITU-T G.694.2
  • 18-Wavelength CWDM : 1270 nm to 1610 nm
  • C-Band DWDM Transceiver with 100 / 50 GHz Channel Spacing
  • Date Rate from 100 Mbps to 10Gbps
  • Distance up to 80 km
  • XFP / SFP+ / SFP / GBIC / SFF / 1x9 Package
  • RoHS Compliant