PRODUCTS

1-Fiber DVI SFP

1-Fiber DVI SFP
  • Digital Video SFP
  • SMPTE 297-2006 Compatible
  • Support SMPTE 424M/292M/297M/259M
  • Speed from 50 Mb/s to 3Gb/s
  • Support Video Pathological Patterns for SD-SDI, HD-SDI, and 3G-SDI
  • Support 18-CH CWDM : 1270 nm to 1610 nm
  • SFP Dual Transmitter / Dual Receiver / Transceiver
  • Single 3.3V Power Supply
  • RoHS Compliant