PRODUCTS
SFP Package

Gigabit Ethernet

1.25Gb/s 1-Fiber SFP MM SC/LC
Product Number Bit Rate Reach 1000
BASE
TX RX Package Temperature
Range
TX Power RX Sens. Data
Sheet
SPM-7600G 1.25 Gb/s 0 ~ 500 m   1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C -4 to -10 dBm -17 dBm
SPM-7600BG 1.25 Gb/s 0 ~ 500 m   1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -4 to -10 dBm -17 dBm
SPM-7600AG 1.25 Gb/s 0 ~ 500 m   1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -4 to -10 dBm -17 dBm
SPM-7700G 1.25 Gb/s 0 ~ 500 m   1550 nm 1310 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C -4 to -10 dBm -17 dBm
SPM-7700BG 1.25 Gb/s 0 ~ 500 m   1550 nm 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -4 to -10 dBm -17 dBm
SPM-7700AG 1.25 Gb/s 0 ~ 500 m   1550 nm 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -4 to -10 dBm -17 dBm
SPM-7600WG 1.25 Gb/s 0 ~ 500 m   1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C -4 to -10 dBm -17 dBm
SPM-7600BWG 1.25 Gb/s 0 ~ 500 m   1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -4 to -10 dBm -17 dBm
SPM-7600AWG 1.25 Gb/s 0 ~ 500 m   1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -4 to -10 dBm -17 dBm
SPM-7700WG 1.25 Gb/s 0 ~ 500 m   1550 nm 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C -4 to -10 dBm -17 dBm
SPM-7700BWG 1.25 Gb/s 0 ~ 500 m   1550 nm 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -4 to -10  dBm -17 dBm
SPM-7700AWG 1.25 Gb/s 0 ~ 500 m   1550 nm 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -4 to -10 dBm -17 dBm


1.25Gb/s 1-Fiber SFP SM SC/LC (1310/1490nm)
Product Number Bit Rate Reach 1000
BASE
TX RX Package Temperature
Range
TX Power RX Sens. Data
Sheet
SPB-7810G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 10 km BX10 1310 nm 1490 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7810BG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 10 km BX10 1310 nm 1490 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7810AG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 10 km BX10 1310 nm 1490 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7910G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 10 km BX10 1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7910BG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 10 km BX10 1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7910AG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 10 km BX10 1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7820G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 20 km   1310 nm 1490 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7820BG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 20 km   1310 nm 1490 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7820AG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 20 km   1310 nm 1490 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7920G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 20 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7920BG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 20 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7920AG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 20 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7840G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 40 km   1310 nm DFB 1490 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7840BG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 40 km   1310 nm DFB 1490 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7840AG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 40 km   1310 nm DFB 1490 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7940G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 40 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7940BG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 40 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7940AG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 40 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7860G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 60 km   1310 nm DFB 1490 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C  4 to -1 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7860BG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 60 km   1310 nm DFB 1490 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C  4 to -1 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7860AG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 60 km   1310 nm DFB 1490 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C  4 to -1 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7960G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 60 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C  2 to -3 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7960BG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 60 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7960AG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 60 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7810WG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 10 km BX10 1310 nm 1490 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7810BWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 10 km BX10 1310 nm 1490 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7810AWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 10 km BX10 1310 nm 1490 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7910WG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 10 km BX10 1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7910BWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 10 km BX10 1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7910AWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 10 km BX10 1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7820WG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 20 km   1310 nm DFB 1490 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7820BWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 20 km   1310 nm DFB 1490 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7820AWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 20 km   1310 nm DFB 1490 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7920WG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 20 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7920BWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 20 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7920AWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 20 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7840WG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 40 km   1310 nm DFB 1490 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7840BWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 40 km   1310 nm DFB 1490 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7840AWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 40 km   1310 nm DFB 1490 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7940WG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 40 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7940BWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 40 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7940AWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 40 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 Bm -23 dBm
SPB-7860WG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 60 km   1310nm DFB 1490 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C  4 to -1dBm -26dBm
SPB-7860BWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 60 km   1310nm DFB 1490 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C  4 to -1dBm -26dBm
SPB-7860AWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 60 km   1310n m DFB 1490 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C  4 to -1dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7960WG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 60 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C  2 to -3 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7960AWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 60 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7960AWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 60 km   1490 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -26 dBm


1.25Gb/s 1-Fiber SFP SM SC/LC
Product Number Bit Rate Reach 1000
BASE
TX RX Package Temperature
Range
TX Power RX Sens. Data
Sheet
SPB-7610G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   10 km BX10 1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7610BG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   10 km BX10 1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7610AG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   10 km BX10 1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7710G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   10 km BX10 1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7710BG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   10 km BX10 1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7710AG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   10 km BX10 1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7620G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   20 km   1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7620BG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   20 km   1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7620AG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   20 km   1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7720G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   20 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7720BG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   20 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7720AG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   20 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7640G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   40 km   1310 nm DFB 1550 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7640BG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   40 km   1310 nm DFB 1550 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7640AG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   40 km   1310 nm DFB 1550 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7740G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   40 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7740BG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   40 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7740AG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   40 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7660G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   60 km   1310 nm DFB 1550 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C  4 to -1 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7660BG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   60 km   1310 nm DFB 1550 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C  4 to -1 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7660AG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   60 km   1310 nm DFB 1550 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C  4 to -1 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7760G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   60 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C  2 to -3 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7760BG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   60 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7760AG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   60 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7780-1510G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   80 km   1510 nm DFB 1590 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C  3 to -2 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7780B-1510G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   80 km   1510 nm DFB 1590 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C  3 to -2 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7780A-1510G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   80 km   1510 nm DFB 1590 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C  3 to -2 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7780-1590G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   80 km   159 0 nm DFB 1510 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C  3 to -2 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7780B-1590G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   80 km   1590 nm DFB 1510 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C  3 to -2 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7780A-1590G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   80 km   1590 nm DFB 1510 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C  3 to -2 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-77120-1510G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 120 km   1510 nm DFB 1590 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C  3 to -2 dBm -33 dBm
SPB-77120B-1510G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 120 km   1510 nm DFB 1590 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C  3 to -2 dBm -33 dBm
SPB-77120A-1510G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 120 km   1510 nm DFB 1590 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C  3 to -2 dBm -33 dBm
SPB-77120-1590G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 120 km   1590 nm DFB 1510 nm SC/LC SFP    0 ~ 70°C  3 to -2 dBm -33 dBm
SPB-77120B-1590G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 120 km   1590 nm DFB 1510 nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C  3 to -2 dBm -33 dBm
SPB-77120A-1590G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 120 km   1590 nm DFB 1510 nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C  3 to -2 dBm -33 dBm
SPB-7610WG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   10 km BX10 1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7610BWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   10 km BX10 1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7610AWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   10 km BX10 1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7710WG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   10 km BX10 1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7710BWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   10 km BX10 1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7710AWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   10 km BX10 1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -9 dBm -20 dBm
SPB-7620WG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   20 km   1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7620BWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   20 km   1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7620AWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   20 km   1310 nm 1550 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7720WG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   20 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7720BWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   20 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7720AWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   20 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -8 dBm -22 dBm
SPB-7640WG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   40 km   1310 nm DFB 1550 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7640BWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   40 km   1310 nm DFB 1550 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7640AWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   40 km   1310 nm DFB 1550 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7740WG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   40 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7740BWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   40 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7740AWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   40 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -23 dBm
SPB-7660WG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   60 km   1310 nm DFB 1550 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C  4 to -1 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7660BWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   60 km   1310 nm DFB 1550 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C  4 to -1 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7660AWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   60 km   1310 nm DFB 1550 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C  4 to -1 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7760WG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   60 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C  2 to -3 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7760BWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   60 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7760AWG 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   60 km   1550 nm DFB 1310 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C  2 to -3 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7780W-1510G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   80 km   1510 nm DFB 1590 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C  3 to -2 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7780BW-1510G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   80 km   1510 nm DFB 1590 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C  3 to -2 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7780AW-1510G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   80 km   1510 nm DFB 159 0nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C  3 to -2 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7780W-1590G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   80 km   1590 nm DFB 1510 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C  3 to -2 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7780BW-1590G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   80 km   159 0nm DFB 1510 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C  3 to - 2dBm -26 dBm
SPB-7780AW-1590G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s   80 km   1590 nm DFB 1510 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C  3 to -2 dBm -26 dBm
SPB-77120W-1510G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 120 km   1510 nm DFB 1590 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C  3 to -2 dBm -33 dBm
SPB-77120BW-1510G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 120 km   1510 nm DFB 1590 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C  3 to -2 dBm -33 dBm
SPB-77120AW-1510G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 120 km   1510 nm DFB 1590 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C  3 to -2 dBm -33 dBm
SPB-77120W-1590G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 120 km   1590 nm DFB 1510 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C  3 to -2 dBm -33 dBm
SPB-77120BW-1590G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 120 km   1590 nm DFB 1510 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C  3 to -2 dBm -33 dBm
SPB-77120AW-1590G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 120 km   1590 nm DFB 1510 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C  3 to -2 dBm -33 dBm
SPB-77160W-1510G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 160 km   1510 nm DFB 1590 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C  6 to  3 dBm -34 dBm
SPB-77160BW-1510G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 160 km   1510 nm DFB 1590 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C  6 to  3 dBm -34 dBm
SPB-77160AW-1510G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 160 km   1510 nm DFB 1590 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C  6 to  3 dBm -34 dBm
SPB-77160W-1590G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 160 km   1590 nm DFB 1510 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI    0 ~ 70°C  6 to 3 dBm -34 dBm
SPB-77160BW-1590G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 160 km   1590 nm DFB 1510 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C  6 to  3 dBm -34 dBm
SPB-77160AW-1590G 1.25/1.063 Gb/s 160 km   1590 nm DFB 1510 nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C  6 to  3 dBm -34 dBm