PRODUCTS
Receiver

PIN-TIA Receiver - 155 Mb/s


 Pigtail Package
Product Number Wavelength Speed Voltage Temperature Package Data
Sheet
PT-3300 1310/1550nm 155Mb/s 5V -40 ~ 85°C 4-pin,coaxial with SM fiber Pigtail
PT-3301 1310/1550nm 155Mb/s 5V -40 ~ 85°C 4-pin,coaxial with MM 50/125 µm fiber Pigtail
PT-3302 1310/1550nm 155Mb/s 5V -40 ~ 85°C 4-pin,coaxial with MM 62.5/125 µm fiber Pigtail
PT-3330 1310/1550nm 155Mb/s 3.3V -40 ~ 85°C 4-pin,coaxial with SM fiber Pigtail
PT-3331 1310/1550nm 155Mb/s 3.3V -40 ~ 85°C 4-pin,coaxial with MM 50/125 µm fiber Pigtail
PT-3332 1310/1550nm 155Mb/s 3.3V -40 ~ 85°C 4-pin,coaxial with MM 62.5/125 µm fiber Pigtail


Receptacle Package
Product Number Wavelength Speed Voltage Temperature Package Data
Sheet
PT-3500 1310/1550nm 155Mb/s 5V -40 ~ 85°C 4-pin,coaxial with SM fiber Receptacle
PT-3530 1310/1550nm 155Mb/s 3.3V -40 ~ 85°C 4-pin,coaxial with SM fiber Receptacle