PRODUCTS
Receiver

PIN-TIA Receiver - 2.5Gb/s


 Pigtail Package
Product Number Wavelength Speed Voltage Temperature Package Data
Sheet
PT-9330 1310/1550nm 2.5 Gb/s 3.3V -40 ~ 85°C 4-pin,coaxial with SM fiber Pigtail
PT-9331 1310/1550nm 2.5 Gb/s 3.3V -40 ~ 85°C 4-pin,coaxial with MM 50/125 µm fiber Pigtail
PT-8332 1310/1550nm 2.5 Gb/s 3.3V -40 ~ 85°C 4-pin,coaxial with MM 62.5/125 µm fiber Pigtail


Receptacle Package
Product Number Wavelength Speed Voltage Temperature Package Data
Sheet
PT-9530 1310/1550nm 2.5 Gb/s 3.3V -40 ~ 85°C 4-pin,coaxial with SM fiber Receptacle