PRODUCTS
SFP Package

155 Mb/s

1 Fiber SFP MM SC/LC
Product Number Bit Rate Reach 1000
BASE
TX RX Package Temperature
Range
TX Power RX Sens. Data
Sheet
SPM-3602G 125/155 Mb/s 0 ~ 2000m   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP   0 ~ 70°C -8 to -15dBm -30dBm
SPM-3602BG 125/155 Mb/s 0 ~ 2000m   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -8 to -15dBm -30dBm
SPM-3602AG 125/155 Mb/s 0 ~ 2000m   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -8 to -15dBm -30dBm
SPM-3702G 125/155 Mb/s 0 ~ 2000m   1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP   0 ~ 70°C -8 to -15dBm -30dBm
SPM-3702BG 125/155 Mb/s 0 ~ 2000m   1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -8 to -15dBm -30dBm
SPM-3702AG 125/155 Mb/s 0 ~ 2000m   1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -8 to -15dBm -30dBm
SPM-3602WG 125/155 Mb/s 0 ~ 2000m   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C -8 to -15dBm -30dBm
SPM-3602BWG 125/155 Mb/s 0 ~ 2000m   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -8 to -15dBm -30dBm
SPM-3602AWG 125/155 Mb/s 0 ~ 2000m   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -8 to -15dBm -30dBm
SPM-3702WG 125/155 Mb/s 0 ~ 2000m   1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C -8 to -15dBm -30dBm
SPM-3702BWG 125/155 Mb/s 0 ~ 2000m   1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -8 to -15dBm -30dBm
SPM-3702AWG 125/155 Mb/s 0 ~ 2000m   1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -8 to -15dBm -30dBm


1 Fiber SFP SM SC/LC
Product Number Bit Rate Reach 1000
BASE
TX RX Package Temperature
Range
TX Power RX Sens. Data
Sheet
SPB-3610G 125/155 Mb/s 10km BX10 1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP   0 ~ 70°C -8 to -14dBm -30dBm
SPB-3610BG 125/155 Mb/s 10km BX10 1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -8 to -14dBm -30dBm
SPB-3610AG 125/155 Mb/s 10km BX10 1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -8 to -14dBm -30dBm
SPB-3710G 125/155 Mb/s 10km BX10 1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP   0 ~ 70°C -8 to -14dBm -30dBm
SPB-3710BG 125/155 Mb/s 10km BX10 1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -8 to -14dBm -30dBm
SPB-3710AG 125/155 Mb/s 10km BX10 1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -8 to -14dBm -30dBm
SPB-3620G 125/155 Mb/s 20km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP   0 ~ 70°C -8 to -14dBm -33dBm
SPB-3620BG 125/155 Mb/s 20km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -8 to -14dBm -33dBm
SPB-3620AG 125/155 Mb/s 20km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -8 to -14dBm -33dBm
SPB-3720G 125/155 Mb/s 20km   1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP   0 ~ 70°C -8 to -14dBm -33dBm
SPB-3720BG 125/155 Mb/s 20km   1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -8 to -14dBm -33dBm
SPB-3720AG 125/155 Mb/s 20km   1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -8 to -14dBm -33dBm
SPB-3640G 125/155 Mb/s 40km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP   0 ~ 70°C -3 to -8dBm -33dBm
SPB-3640BG 125/155 Mb/s 40km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -8dBm -33dBm
SPB-3640AG 125/155 Mb/s 40km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -8dBm -33dBm
SPB-3740G 125/155 Mb/s 40km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP   0 ~ 70°C -3 to -8dBm -33dBm
SPB-3740BG 125/155 Mb/s 40km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -8dBm -33dBm
SPB-3740AG 125/155 Mb/s 40km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -8dBm -33dBm
SPB-3660G 125/155 Mb/s 60km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP   0 ~ 70°C   0 to -5dBm -34dBm
SPB-3660BG 125/155 Mb/s 60km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C   0 to -5dBm -34dBm
SPB-3660AG 125/155 Mb/s 60km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C   0 to -5dBm -34dBm
SPB-3760G 125/155 Mb/s 60km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP   0 ~ 70°C   0 to -5dBm -34dBm
SPB-3760BG 125/155 Mb/s 60km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C   0 to -5dBm -34dBm
SPB-3760AG 125/155 Mb/s 60km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C   0 to -5dBm -34dBm
SPB-3680G 125/155 Mb/s 80km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP   0 ~ 70°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-3680BG 125/155 Mb/s 80km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-3680AG 125/155 Mb/s 80km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-3780G 125/155 Mb/s 80km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP   0 ~ 70°C   2 to -3dBm -34dBm
SPB-3780BG 125/155 Mb/s 80km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C   2 to -3dBm -34dBm
SPB-3780AG 125/155 Mb/s 80km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C   2 to -3dBm -34dBm
SPB-37120-1510G 125/155 Mb/s 120km   1510nm DFB 1590nm SC/LC SFP   0 ~ 70°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-37120B-1510G 125/155 Mb/s 120km   1510nm DFB 1590nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-37120A-1510G 125/155 Mb/s 120km   1510nm DFB 1590nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-37120-1590G 125/155 Mb/s 120km   1590nm DFB 1510nm SC/LC SFP 0 ~ 70°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-37120B-1590G 125/155 Mb/s 120km   1590nm DFB 1510nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-37120A-1590G 125/155 Mb/s 120km   1590nm DFB 1510nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-37160-1510G 125/155 Mb/s 160km   1510nm DFB 1590nm SC/LC SFP   0 ~ 70°C   5 to 1dBm -35dBm
SPB-37160B-1510G 125/155 Mb/s 160km   1510nm DFB 1590nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C   5 to 1dBm -35dBm
SPB-37160A-1510G 125/155 Mb/s 160km   1510nm DFB 1590nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C   5 to 1dBm -35dBm
SPB-37160-1590G 125/155 Mb/s 160km   1590nm DFB 1510nm SC/LC SFP   0 ~ 70°C   5 to 1dBm -35dBm
SPB-37160B-1590G 125/155 Mb/s 160km   1590nm DFB 1510nm SC/LC SFP -10 ~ 85°C   5 to 1dBm -35dBm
SPB-37160A-1590G 125/155 Mb/s 160km   1590nm DFB 1510nm SC/LC SFP -40 ~ 85°C   5 to 1dBm -35dBm
SPB-37200-1510G 125/155 Mb/s 200km   1510nm DFB 1590nm SC/LC SFP   0 ~ 70°C   5 to 1dBm -45dBm
SPB-37200-1590G 125/155 Mb/s 200km   1590nm DFB 1510nm SC/LC SFP   0 ~ 70°C   5 to 1dBm -45dBm
SPB-3610WG 125/155 Mb/s 10km BX10 1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C -8 to -14dBm -30dBm
SPB-3610BWG 125/155 Mb/s 10km BX10 1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -8 to -14dBm -30dBm
SPB-3610AWG 125/155 Mb/s 10km BX10 1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -8 to -14dBm -30dBm
SPB-3710WG 125/155 Mb/s 10km BX10 1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C -8 to -14dBm -30dBm
SPB-3710BWG 125/155 Mb/s 10km BX10 1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -8 to -14dBm -30dBm
SPB-3710AWG 125/155 Mb/s 10km BX10 1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -8 to -14dBm -30dBm
SPB-3620WG 125/155 Mb/s 20km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C -8 to -14dBm -33dBm
SPB-3620BWG 125/155 Mb/s 20km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -8 to -14dBm -33dBm
SPB-3620AWG 125/155 Mb/s 20km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -8 to -14dBm -33dBm
SPB-3720WG 125/155 Mb/s 20km   1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C -8 to -14dBm -33dBm
SPB-3720BWG 125/155 Mb/s 20km   1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -8 to -14dBm -33dBm
SPB-3720AWG 125/155 Mb/s 20km   1550nm 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -8 to -14dBm -33dBm
SPB-3640WG 125/155 Mb/s 40km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C -3 to -8dBm -33dBm
SPB-3640BWG 125/155 Mb/s 40km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -8dBm -33dBm
SPB-3640AWG 125/155 Mb/s 40km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -8dBm -33dBm
SPB-3740WG 125/155 Mb/s 40km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C -3 to -8dBm -33dBm
SPB-3740BWG 125/155 Mb/s 40km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C -3 to -8dBm -33dBm
SPB-3740AWG 125/155 Mb/s 40km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C -3 to -8dBm -33dBm
SPB-3660WG 125/155 Mb/s 60km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C   0 to -5dBm -34dBm
SPB-3660BWG 125/155 Mb/s 60km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C   0 to -5dBm -34dBm
SPB-3660AWG 125/155 Mb/s 60km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C   0 to -5dBm -34dBm
SPB-3760WG 125/155 Mb/s 60km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C   0 to -5dBm -34dBm
SPB-3760BWG 125/155 Mb/s 60km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C   0 to -5dBm -34dBm
SPB-3760AWG 125/155 Mb/s 60km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C   0 to -5dBm -34dBm
SPB-3680WG 125/155 Mb/s 80km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-3680BWG 125/155 Mb/s 80km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-3680AWG 125/155 Mb/s 80km   1310nm 1550nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-3780WG 125/155 Mb/s 80km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C   2 to -3dBm -34dBm
SPB-3780BWG 125/155 Mb/s 80km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C   2 to -3dBm -34dBm
SPB-3780AWG 125/155 Mb/s 80km   1550nm DFB 1310nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C   2 to -3dBm -34dBm
SPB-37120W-1510G 125/155 Mb/s 120km   1510nm DFB 1590nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-37120BW-1510G 125/155 Mb/s 120km   1510nm DFB 1590nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-37120AW-1510G 125/155 Mb/s 120km   1510nm DFB 1590nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-37120W-1590G 125/155 Mb/s 120km   1590nm DFB 1510nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-37120BW-1590G 125/155 Mb/s 120km   1590nm DFB 1510nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-37120AW-1590G 125/155 Mb/s 120km   1590nm DFB 1510nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C   3 to -2dBm -34dBm
SPB-37160W-1510G 125/155 Mb/s 160km   1510nm DFB 1590nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C   5 to 1dBm -35dBm
SPB-37160BW-1510G 125/155 Mb/s 160km   1510nm DFB 1590nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C   5 to 1dBm -35dBm
SPB-37160AW-1510G 125/155 Mb/s 160km   1510nm DFB 1590nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C   5 to 1dBm -35dBm
SPB-37160W-1590G 125/155 Mb/s 160km   1590nm DFB 1510nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C   5 to 1dBm -35dBm
SPB-37160BW-1590G 125/155 Mb/s 160km   1590nm DFB 1510nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C   5 to 1dBm -35dBm
SPB-37160AW-1590G 125/155 Mb/s 160km   1590nm DFB 1510nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C   5 to 1dBm -35dBm
SPB-37200W-1510G 125/155 Mb/s 200km   1510nm DFB 1590nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C   5 to 1dBm -35dBm
SPB-37200BW-1510G 125/155 Mb/s 200km   1510nm DFB 1590nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C   5 to 1dBm -45dBm
SPB-37200AW-1510G 125/155 Mb/s 200km   1510nm DFB 1590nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C   5 to 1dBm -45dBm
SPB-37200W-1590G 125/155 Mb/s 200km   1590nm DFB 1510nm SC/LC SFP with DMI   0 ~ 70°C   5 to 1dBm -45dBm
SPB-37200BW-1590G 125/155 Mb/s 200km   1590nm DFB 1510nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -10 ~ 85°C   5 to 1dBm -45dBm
SPB-37200AW-1590G 125/155 Mb/s 200km   1590nm DFB 1510nm SC/LC SFP with DMI -40 ~ 85°C   5 to 1dBm -45dBm